Axiom Mpo Female To Mpo Male Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 10M - Fiber Optic For Network Device - 32.81 Ft - 1 X Mpo Female Network - 1 X Mpo Male Network - 9/125 &Micro;M - Yellow - Rohs Compliance

4.5 stars, based on 86 reviews

USD 202.50

In stock

Axiom MPO Cables are designed to be used in any high-density fiber optic environment, such as digital cross-connects, optical backplanes, parallel processing applications, and Fibre Channel storage facilities

Features Flame-Retardant JacketPolished end-face quality to IEC 61300-3-35 standard12 fibersPush on / Pull-off latching connectorPrecision guide pin assures fiber alignmentCable Specs 9/125 SMF cable 1 MPO/MTP Female connector 1 MPO/MTP Male connectorFiber Count 12Jacket Type/Flame Rating Riser OFNR Jacket Color YellowTermination Type/Polarity Rolled - Key up / Key up Pin 1-12 styleCompliance RoHS Compliant, TIA/EI942, ISO/IEC 24764, EN 50173-5Insertion Loss, Typical 0.1dB SMReturn Loss, Maximum -55dBConnector Order 1 - 12 2 - 11 3 - 10 4 - 9 5 - 8 6 - 7

Related

500 Custom Classic USB Flash

Awesome Classic USB Drive.. This is the go-to of promotional flash drives. Classic is made of plastic, comes with a cap and is available in a slew of colors. Production
17165.00 USD

MICROSOFT SURFACE BOOK COMMERCIAL DETACHABLE

p MICROSOFT SURFACE BOOK COMMERCIAL DETACHABLE INTEL I5-6300U/CI5-2.40GLV 8GB/ONBO /p
933.09 USD

HPE Care Pack Proactive Care

p HPE 3 Year StoreOnce 5100 48TB Upgrade Kit Next Business Day Proactive Care Serv /p
5905.44 USD

Axiom 409-10015 XFP Transceiver

p 10GBASE-SR SFP /p
299.34 USD

HP ProBook 430 G6 13.3

p Full-featured, thin, and light, the HP ProBook 430 lets professionals stay productive in the office and on the go. Stylish design plus optional quad-core performance and long battery
781.42 USD

25 Custom Compact USB Flash

Compact, smooth, and plastic, this glossy drive with rounded edges is simple yet practical. This customizable flash drive can be used for any business or promotion and is one of
254.50 USD

HPE Foundation Care 24x7 Service

p 4Y FC 24X7 D8000 I/O MOD ENCL SVC /p
10992.46 USD

Lenovo IdeaPad 330-15ICH 81FK009VUS 15.6

p DIVERSE STYLES, SINGULAR PERFORMANCEEveryday laptops for first-time users. High-performance notebooks for serious gamers. Convertible PCs for those who like their entertainment on the go. There 39
748.94 USD

HPE Care Pack - 5

p HP 5 year Pickup and Return Solution Support for MPOS /p
656.14 USD

Intermec PM23c Direct Thermal/Thermal Transfer

p The PM23c mid-range industrial printer features a two-inch print width and a compact footprint, ideal for demanding applications in transportation, manufacturing, retail, distribution center and warehouse environments. /p
1304.57 USD

Elephone R9 5.5 Deca-Core

Authentic / MediaTek Helio X20 CPU / 3GB RAM / Android 6.0 / 802.11b/g/n / dual cameras / dual SIM/standby / fingerprint sensor
216.95 USD

HPE Foundation Care Service With

p HP Foundation Care Service HP Foundation Care is composed of comprehensive hardware and software services aimed to help increase the availability of your IT infrastructure. HP
133420.98 USD

Net.Monitor Advanced per Network

p Net.Monitor Advanced per Network One time Setup /p
1581.55 USD

500 Custom iDroid USB Flash

Truly revolutionary in the world of USBs, the iDroid can be used to share data between multiple device types iPhones and iPads, smartphones and tablets using an OTG connector
5955.00 USD

HPE Care Pack Foundation Care

p HPE 3 Year Aruba 2530 24G Switch Foundation Care 4hr Exchange SVC, HW and SW Sup /p
244.98 USD

Supermicro X8DTH-iF Server Motherboard

p This X8DTH-iF Server Board is designed with the utmost attention to detail to provide the highest standards in quality and performance. X8DTH-iF supports the Intel 5500 Series Processor
469.44 USD