Addon Ciena B-730-0005-056 Compatible Taa Compliant 1000Base-Dwdm 100Ghz Sfp Transceiver (Smf, 1532.68Nm, 80Km, Lc, Dom) - 100% Compatible And Guaranteed To Work - Taa Compliance

4.5 stars, based on 86 reviews

USD 2181.56

In stock

This Ciena B-730-0005-056 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-DWDM throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1532.68nm using a LC connector

All of our transceivers are Trade Agreements Act TAA compliant

Digital optical monitoring DOM support is also present to allow access to real-time operating parameters

It is guaranteed to be 100 compatible with the equivalent Ciena transceiver

This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically

We stand behind the quality of our products and proudly offer a limited lifetime warranty.Compatible with Ciena B-730-0005-0561000Base DWDM SFP SMF, 80km, LC, 1530nm to 1560nm /p

Related

Lexmark X860de 3 Mono Laser

p Lexmark X860de 3 Mono Laser MFP 35 ppm 256 MB 11 x 17 1200 x 1200 dpi
5730.57 USD

Net.Monitor Advanced per Network

p Net.Monitor Advanced per Network One time Setup /p
1581.55 USD

25 Custom Compact USB Flash

Compact, smooth, and plastic, this glossy drive with rounded edges is simple yet practical. This customizable flash drive can be used for any business or promotion and is one of
254.50 USD

SOHO 250 SEC UP PLUS

br Warning Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov. br
536.93 USD

Lenovo IdeaPad 330-15ICH 81FK009VUS 15.6

p DIVERSE STYLES, SINGULAR PERFORMANCEEveryday laptops for first-time users. High-performance notebooks for serious gamers. Convertible PCs for those who like their entertainment on the go. There 39
748.94 USD

Da-Lite Fast-Fold Deluxe Screen System

p F/F DLX COMP SCRN DV 9X12 /p
1410.80 USD

Axiom 409-10015 XFP Transceiver

p 10GBASE-SR SFP /p
299.34 USD

Elephone R9 5.5 Deca-Core

Authentic / MediaTek Helio X20 CPU / 3GB RAM / Android 6.0 / 802.11b/g/n / dual cameras / dual SIM/standby / fingerprint sensor
216.95 USD

Microsoft System Center Essentials 2007

p Microsoft Syst Cntr Essentls Svr ML 2007, OLP 5 C level, EN /p
364.52 USD

HP ELITEBOOK 1030 M5-6Y57 13

p HP ELITEBOOK 1030 M5-6Y57 13 8GB/128 PC /p
2491.00 USD

HPE Care Pack - 5

p HP 5 year Pickup and Return Solution Support for MPOS /p
656.14 USD

HPE Care Pack Foundation Care

p HPE 3 Year Aruba 2530 24G Switch Foundation Care 4hr Exchange SVC, HW and SW Sup /p
244.98 USD

Authentic DJI Phantom 3 Advanced

RTF / 3-axis gimbal / 12MP / GPS / auto-takeoff / auto return home / vision positioning / Lightbridge downlink / US
779.91 USD

48Port Gigabit PoE HCloud Swch

p Zyxel 48-Port High Powered Gigabit Ethernet PoE Hybrid Cloud Smart Managed Switch 44x RJ-45 4x RJ-45/SFP Ports 375W 802.3at 802.3af
440.49 USD

Axiom 600GB 12Gb/s SAS 10K

p Axiom 600GB 12Gb/s SAS 10K RPM SFF Hot-Swap HDD for Lenovo - 00NA241 /p
268.82 USD

HPE Care Pack Foundation Care

p HPE 4 YEAR Aruba 7220 Controller TAAFC NBD Exch ED/R7220CntrlTAASVC /p
9749.94 USD